Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic System


1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m

1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for indoor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 1,500.00

1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for indoor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 1.50

12Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable.

12Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable.

Unitube (Central Loose) Outdoor Cable - 12 CoreGood mechanical and temperature performance. High st..

RM 15.00

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m (Drum)

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m (Drum)

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for inddor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 2,000.00

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for inddor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 2.00

4Core Test Passed Singlemode - Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable

4Core Test Passed Singlemode - Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable

Unitube (Central Loose) Outdoor Cable Good mechanical and temperature performance. High streng..

RM 6.00

6 Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable

6 Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable

Unitube (Central Loose) Outdoor Cable - 6 CoreGood mechanical and temperature performance. High str..

RM 8.00

8 Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable.

8 Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable.

Unitube (Central Loose) Outdoor Cable - 8 CoreGood mechanical and temperature performance. High str..

RM 10.00

KABEX 1 Core Test Passed Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (iB:GJYXFCH-WHSDB) – 1Drum/1KM

KABEX 1 Core Test Passed Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (iB:GJYXFCH-WHSDB) – 1Drum/1KM

Applications• Outdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for indoor usage.• Use for ..

RM 1,500.00

Pre-terminated U/G Drop Cable, 1C, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Singlemode G657A1, Black, 2m (IL:0.2dB, ORL:55dB) [VDVTR]

Pre-terminated U/G Drop Cable, 1C, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Singlemode G657A1, Black, 2m (IL:0.2dB, ORL:55dB) [VDVTR]

Features:TM Type ApprovalFor Unifi installationFiber Type : SM G657A, Grade 1Connector Type : SC/UPC..

RM 10.00

Pre-terminated U/G Drop Cable, 1C, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Singlemode G657A1, Black, 3m (IL:0.2dB, ORL:55dB) [VDVTR]

Pre-terminated U/G Drop Cable, 1C, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, Singlemode G657A1, Black, 3m (IL:0.2dB, ORL:55dB) [VDVTR]

Features:TM Type ApprovalFor Unifi installationFiber Type : SM G657A, Grade 1Connector Type : SC/UPC..

RM 12.00

Singlemode Fiber Optic  Splice Shrinkable Pigtail c/w UPC Premium Quality Connector – Simplex 1.5Meter (OdVTB)

Singlemode Fiber Optic Splice Shrinkable Pigtail c/w UPC Premium Quality Connector – Simplex 1.5Meter (OdVTB)

Features:• Connector Type : SC/UPC, LC/UPC, FC/UPC, ST/UPC• Fiber Type : 9/125um Singlemode G652D Gr..

RM 10.00

TM Test Passed Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode / Simplex 1.5Meter  [ODVTB]

TM Test Passed Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode / Simplex 1.5Meter [ODVTB]

Features:• Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, TM Unifi, Maxis Fiber, Time Fiber, LAN, ..

RM 12.00

TM Test-Passed SC/APC Adaptors [RVTBBOD]

TM Test-Passed SC/APC Adaptors [RVTBBOD]

• A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing with clear fusion tubing liner, prov..

RM 13.00

Single Mode 9/125μm Flame Retardant / Breakout Armoured Fiber Patch Cord – Duplex [SC/UPC – SC/UPC] 3 Meter

Single Mode 9/125μm Flame Retardant / Breakout Armoured Fiber Patch Cord – Duplex [SC/UPC – SC/UPC] 3 Meter

This is an Flame Retardant fiber patch Cord FeaturesResilient and flexible for patchcord and pi..

RM 70.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 25 (2 Pages)