Fiber Optic Accessories

Fiber Optic / Drop Cable Splice Heat Shrinkable Protection Sleeve 60mm (100pcs)

Fiber Optic / Drop Cable Splice Heat Shrinkable Protection Sleeve 60mm (100pcs)

A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing with clear fusion tubing liner, provid..

RM 80.00

Fiber Optic Premium – Cleaver Blade for FC-6S Series (OVDB)

Fiber Optic Premium – Cleaver Blade for FC-6S Series (OVDB)

Features: Can be rotated 12 positions;Cutting life is 36000 times; The cutting angle is le..

RM 58.00

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray attachable

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray attachable

Splice trays are necessary for holding and protecting individual fusion splices or mechanical splice..

RM 15.00

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (BLACK)

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (BLACK)

Splice trays are necessary for holding and protecting individual fusion splices or mechanical splice..

RM 10.00

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (WHITE)

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (WHITE)

Splice trays are necessary for holding and protecting individual fusion splices or mechanical splice..

RM 10.00

KIMWIPES KIMTECHSCIENCE 280'S Fiber Optic Cleaning Tissue Paper [OWDB]

KIMWIPES KIMTECHSCIENCE 280'S Fiber Optic Cleaning Tissue Paper [OWDB]

KIMWIPES Tissue are micro-fine original wood pulp technology made wipers suitable wet or dry usage..

RM 20.00

Sumitomo / Sunsea Fiber Optic One Click Fast Connector (SC Connector) [RDBRDVT]

Sumitomo / Sunsea Fiber Optic One Click Fast Connector (SC Connector) [RDBRDVT]

• TM Type Test-Passed• Compliance Standards : IEC, Telcordia, CE, RoHS, FCC• For Unifi / FTTH Drop-C..

RM 10.00

SUMITOMO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Cassette [FVDB]

SUMITOMO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Cassette [FVDB]

Features: Suitable for cleaning SC / FC / ST D4 MU LC MT DIN Connectors. Alcohol-free special micr..

RM 0.00

TM Test Passed Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode / Simplex 1.5Meter  [ODVTB]

TM Test Passed Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode / Simplex 1.5Meter [ODVTB]

Features:• Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, TM Unifi, Maxis Fiber, Time Fiber, LAN, ..

RM 12.00

TM Test-Passed SC/APC Adaptors [RVTBBOD]

TM Test-Passed SC/APC Adaptors [RVTBBOD]

• A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing with clear fusion tubing liner, prov..

RM 13.00

Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)