Fiber Optic Accessories

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/APC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/APC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR120..

RM 40.00

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/UPC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/UPC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR120..

RM 40.00

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/APC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/APC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: - TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR1..

RM 60.00

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/UPC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/UPC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: - TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR1..

RM 60.00

Fiber Optic / Drop Cable Splice Heat Shrinkable Protection Sleeve 60mm (100pcs)

Fiber Optic / Drop Cable Splice Heat Shrinkable Protection Sleeve 60mm (100pcs)

A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing with clear fusion tubing liner, provid..

RM 80.00

Fiber Optic Premium – Cleaver Blade for FC-6S Series (OVDB)

Fiber Optic Premium – Cleaver Blade for FC-6S Series (OVDB)

Features: Can be rotated 12 positions;Cutting life is 36000 times; The cutting angle is le..

RM 58.00

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray attachable

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray attachable

Splice trays are necessary for holding and protecting individual fusion splices or mechanical splice..

RM 15.00

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (BLACK)

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (BLACK)

Splice trays are necessary for holding and protecting individual fusion splices or mechanical splice..

RM 10.00

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (WHITE)

HTI 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Tray c/w cover (WHITE)

Splice trays are necessary for holding and protecting individual fusion splices or mechanical splice..

RM 10.00

KIMWIPES KIMTECHSCIENCE 280'S Fiber Optic Cleaning Tissue Paper (OWDB)

KIMWIPES KIMTECHSCIENCE 280'S Fiber Optic Cleaning Tissue Paper (OWDB)

KIMWIPES Tissue are micro-fine original wood pulp technology made wipers suitable wet or dry usage..

RM 20.00

Krone Commscope AMP Genuine LSA Plus 10pairs Disconnection Module (FDVB)

Krone Commscope AMP Genuine LSA Plus 10pairs Disconnection Module (FDVB)

Features: * Krone® Commscope AMP® Genuine LSA Plus 10pairs Disconnection Module (Part Number: 6..

RM 50.00

SUMITOMO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Cassette (FVDB)

SUMITOMO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Cassette (FVDB)

Features: Suitable for cleaning SC / FC / ST D4 MU LC MT DIN Connectors. Alcohol-free special micr..

RM 0.00

Test Passed Fiber Optic Singlemode SC/APC Fast Connector (SC FAST CONNECTOR) Test-Passed

Test Passed Fiber Optic Singlemode SC/APC Fast Connector (SC FAST CONNECTOR) Test-Passed

Features: * Our product comply with CE, ROSH standard. Certain QC Test done average result best..

RM 76.76

Test Passed Fiber Optic Singlemode SC/UPC Fast Connector (SC FAST CONNECTOR) Test-Passed

Test Passed Fiber Optic Singlemode SC/UPC Fast Connector (SC FAST CONNECTOR) Test-Passed

Features: * Our product comply with CE, ROSH standard. Certain QC Test done average result best..

RM 56.56

Showing 1 to 15 of 17 (2 Pages)