Fiber Optics

Refine Search

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/APC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/APC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR120..

RM 40.00

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/UPC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter / FTTH SC/UPC Pigtail PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR120..

RM 40.00

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/APC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/APC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: - TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR1..

RM 60.00

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/UPC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

(Singlemode) TM-Passed Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Type / FTTH SC/UPC PLC Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 8 / 16 / 32 / 64 Cores

Features: - TM Test Passed and Compliance standardTelcordia GR1221-CORE1999 & Telcordia GR1..

RM 60.00

1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m.

1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m.

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for indoor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 1,500.00

1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

1 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for indoor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 1.50

1 Core TM Passed Fiber Optic Termination Box (FTB) / Adapter Protection Box - Outdoor waterproof (WDB)

1 Core TM Passed Fiber Optic Termination Box (FTB) / Adapter Protection Box - Outdoor waterproof (WDB)

Features : • TM Test Passed. The cables, pigtails, patch cords are running through own path wit..

RM 13.76

12 Port  Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box (FTB) / Distribution Box (Waterproof with Keylock) (OEDB)

12 Port Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box (FTB) / Distribution Box (Waterproof with Keylock) (OEDB)

Features: For Outdoor and Indoor use - Water Resistance Grade : IP55  - IP rated as Partia..

RM 280.00

12 Port  Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box (FTB) / Distribution Box (Waterproof with Keylock), Grey (OEDB)

12 Port Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box (FTB) / Distribution Box (Waterproof with Keylock), Grey (OEDB)

Features: For Outdoor and Indoor use - Water Resistance Grade : IP55  - IP rated as Partia..

RM 280.00

12Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable.

12Core Test Passed Singlemode-Outdoor Flame Retardant / Breakout Amoured Fiber Cable.

Unitube (Central Loose) Outdoor Cable - 12 CoreGood mechanical and temperature performance. High st..

RM 15.00

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel / Distribution Box (slide out tray)- 1U 24 Port Duplex

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel / Distribution Box (slide out tray)- 1U 24 Port Duplex

Features Suitable for Singlemode / Multimode Applicable for SC/FC/ST/LC Adaptors 19"inch Rackmoun..

RM 350.00

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel / Distribution Box (slide out tray)- 1U 24 Port Simplex

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel / Distribution Box (slide out tray)- 1U 24 Port Simplex

Features Suitable for Singlemode / Multimode Applicable for SC/FC/ST/LC Adaptors 19"inch Rackmoun..

RM 350.00

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m (Drum)

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1000m (Drum)

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for inddor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 2,000.00

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

2 Core Self-support (Outdoor) Unifi / Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Aerial Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH) - 1m

ApplicationsOutdoor Aerial and Duct Drop Installation. Also applicable for inddor usage.Use for Fibe..

RM 2.00

2 Port TM-Passed Wall Mount Unifi / Fiber Termination Box / Junction Box (Outdoor – Waterproof) (BORD)

2 Port TM-Passed Wall Mount Unifi / Fiber Termination Box / Junction Box (Outdoor – Waterproof) (BORD)

Features : • TM Test Passed. • Installation : Wall Mounting or Pole Mounting • For Outdoor and I..

RM 50.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 68 (5 Pages)